Home
Nieuws
Midwintercross
Geschiedenis
Programma
Spelers
Opstellingen
Standen
Wedstrijdverslagen
Jeugd ST Netersel/Casteren
Fotoalbum
Pupil van de week
Organisatie
Sponsoren
Gastenboek
Contact

Programma

Seizoen 2016-2017

Datum Thuis   Uit Tijd Uitslag
21-Aug Reusel Sport 1 - Netersel 1 14:30 2-1
23-Aug Netersel 1 - Casteren 1 20:00 1-1
28-Aug Netersel 1 - Tuldania 1 14:30 3-3
4-Sep Netersel 1 - Vessem 1 14:30 0-1
11-Sep
Hapert 1 - Netersel 1 14:30 4-1
18-Sep
Netersel 1 - Steensel 1 14:30 2-0
  Netersel 2 - Hulsel 2 11:30 0-1
  Netersel 3 - Hapert 4 10:30 4-3
25-Sep Hulsel 1 - Netersel 1 14:30 1-1
 
DOSKO'32 2 - Netersel 2 12:00 4-3
 
Bergeijk 5 - Netersel 3 10:00 4-1
2-Oct
Netersel 1 - Hoogeloon 1 14:30 1-1
 
Netersel 2 - Terlo 2 11:30 4-4
 
Netersel 3 - Bladella 10 10:30 0-0
9-Oct
DVS 1 - Netersel 1 14:30  
 
De Zuiderburen 1 - Netersel 2 12:00  
 
SDO'39 5 - Netersel 3 10:00  
16-Oct
Acht 1 - Netersel 1 14:30  
 
Vessem 2 - Netersel 2 11:30  
 
Hulsel 5 - Netersel 3 10:00  
23-Oct
Netersel 2 - De Bocht'80 2 11:30  
 
Netersel 3 - Beerse Boys 9 10:30  
30-Oct
Netersel 1 - ZSC 1 14:30  
 
Netersel 2 - Tuldania 2 11:30  
 
Netersel 3 - Reusel Sport 7 10:30  
6-Nov
Netersel 1 - HMVV 1 14:30  
 
Netersel 2 - Riethoven 2 11:30  
 
Netersel 3 - HMVV 6 10:30  
13-Nov
BES 1 - Netersel 1 14:00  
 
De Raven 2 - Netersel 2 12:00  
 
Terlo 4 - Netersel 3 10:30  
27-Nov
Netersel 1 - SDO'39 1 14:30  
 
Netersel 2 - De Weebosch 2 11:00  
 
Netersel 3 - Hoogeloon 5 10:30  
4-Dec
De Weebosch 1 - Netersel 1 14:30  
 
De Bocht'80 2 - Netersel 2 11:00  
 
Beerse Boys 9 - Netersel 3 11:00  
11-Dec
Netersel 1 - De Raven 1 14:30  
 
Netersel 2 - Knegselse Boys 2 11:00  
 
Netersel 3 - Hilvaria 8 10:30  
29-Jan Vessem 1 - Netersel 1 14:30  
5-Feb
Netersel 1 - Hapert 1 14:30  
 
Knegselse Boys 2 - Netersel 2 12:00  
 
Hilvaria 8 - Netersel 3 10:00  
12-Feb
Steensel 1 - Netersel 1 14:30  
 
Hulsel 2 - Netersel 2 12:00  
 
Hapert 4 - Netersel 3 10:00  
19-Feb
Netersel 1 - Hulsel 1 14:30  
  Netersel 2 - DOSKO'32 2 11:00  
 
Netersel 3 - Bergeijk 5 10:30  
12-Mar
HMVV 1 - Netersel 1 14:30  
 
Riethoven 2 - Netersel 2 12:00  
 
HMVV 6 - Netersel 3 10:00  
19-Mar
Netersel 1 - DVS 1 14:30  
 
Netersel 2 - Zuiderburen 1 11:30  
 
Netersel 3 - SDO'39 5 10:30  
26-Mar
Hoogeloon 1 - Netersel 1 14:30  
 
Terlo 2 - Netersel 2 12:00  
 
Bladella 10 - Netersel 3 9:45  
2-Apr
ZSC 1 - Netersel 1 14:30  
 
Tuldania 2 - Netersel 2 12:00  
 
Reusel Sport 7 - Netersel 3 10:00  
9-Apr
Netersel 1 - Acht 1 14:30  
 
Netersel 2 - Vessem 2 11:30  
 
Netersel 3 - Hulsel 3 10:30  
23-Apr
Netersel 1 - BES 1 14:30  
30-Apr
SDO'39 1 - Netersel 1 14:30  
 
De Weebosch 2 - Netersel 2 12:00  
 
Hoogeloon 5 - Netersel 3 10:00  
7-May
Netersel 1 - De Weebosch 1 14:30  
 
Netersel 2 - De Raven 2 11:30  
 
Netersel 3 - Terlo 4 10:30  
14-May
De Raven 1 - Netersel 1 14:30